Rowing Roster


Name Class Hometown Last School
Allison Arnold  Sr.  Morgantown, W.Va  Morgantown 
Alexandra Basil  Jr.  Wellsburg, W.Va.  Brooke 
Megan Brophy  Fr.  Randolph, N.J.  Randolph High School 
Alisha Brownfield  Fr.  Barboursville, W.Va.  Cabell Midland High School 
Sierra Caswell  Fr.  Clarks Summit, Pa.  Abington Heights HS 
Whitney Chrisman  Fr.  San Jose, Calif.  Leigh High School 
Alison Coates  Jr.  Leesburg, Va.  Loudon County 
Rachel Cokeley  Sr.  Harrisville, W.Va.  Ritchie County 
Mary Kaitlyn Cook  Jr.  Charleston, W.Va.  Capital 
Lisa Deklau  Jr.  Gambrills, Md.  Arundel 
Emily Deming  Fr.  Nokomis, Fla.  Pine View School 
Sarah Dodd  Jr.  Wheeling, W.Va.  Wheeling Park 
Elizabeth Duarte  Jr.  Morgantown, W.Va.  Morgantown 
Addie Dulaney  Sr.  Port Charlotte, Fla.  Cardinal Mooney Catholic 
Kaitlyn Eason  Jr.  Dauphin, Pa.  Central Dauphin East 
Rebecca Fish  Jr.  Kennett Square, P.  Auburn University 
Mallory Fisher  Sr.  Smyrna, Del.  Smyrna 
Audrey Geise  Fr.  Allentown, Pa.  William Allen High School 
Megan Haefele  Fr.  Spokane, Wash.  Maryknoll HS 
Abigail Harris  Fr.  Havertown, Pa.  Merion Mercy Academy 
Susannah Hartlove  So.  Ephrata, Pa.  Ephrata 
Marika Hoskins  Fr.  Eugene, Ore.  South Eugene High School 
Jacqueline Hunter  Fr.  Atlanta, Ga.  Chattahoochee High School 
Jessica Hurlbert  Sr.  Stanley, Va.  Page County 
Brittany James  So.  Englewood, N.J.  Paramus Catholic 
Madison James  Fr.  Poway, Calif.  Poway High School 
Sadie Kalathunkal  Jr.  Pittsburgh, Pa.  Upper St. Clair High School 
Elizabeth Kantak  So.  Sandy Springs, Ga.  St. Pius X Catholic 
Kelly Kramer  Jr.  Lakewood, Ohio  Magnificat 
Anna Kretzer  Fr.  Midlothian, Va.  Clover Hill 
Morgan Leach  Sr.  Virginia Beach, Va.  First Colonial 
Caitlin Madamba  Jr.  Mays Landing, N.J.  Holy Spirit 
Erika Mall  Sr.  Hawley, Pa.  Susquehanna University 
Kimberlie May  Jr.  Grand Junction, Colo.  Palisade 
Emily McGrath  So.  Reynoldsburg, Ohio  Bishop Hartley HS 
Christina Mehrtens  Sr.  Hillsborough, N.J.  Hillsborough 
Louisa Morgan  Fr.  Blenheim, New Zealand  Marlborough Girls' College 
Caroline Mullins  So.  Louisville, Ky.  Seneca 
Hannah Onians  Fr.  Alpharetta, Ga.  Saint Francis High School 
Emma Preston  Fr.  Ithaca, N.Y.  Ithaca HS 
Allyson Pytlak  So.  North Royalton, Ohio  North Royalton 
Emily Reinmann  So.  Avon Lake, OH  Magnificat High School 
Tamyra Roberts  Sr.  Vineland, N.J.  Vineland 
Mollie Rosen  Sr.  Bethesda, Md.  Walter Johnson 
Victoria Rothenhoefer  Sr.  Frederick, Md.  Middletown HS 
Bethany Sapen  Jr.  Harrisburg, Pa.  Central Dauphin 
Courtney Schrand  Sr.  Virginia Beach, Va.  First Colonial 
Melinda Sharon  Sr.  Hopkinton, Mass.  Tolland 
Summer Socha  Jr.  Brick, N.J.  Monsignor Donovan 
Sarah Taylor  Jr.  Martinsburg, W.Va.  Martinsburg 
Karen Verwey  Sr.  Te Puke, New Zealand  St. Peter's School 
Kendra Welker  Sr.  Ridgeley, W.Va.  Frankfort 
Olivia White  Fr.  Great Falls, Va.  Langley High School 

Citynet